Welcome!  Login or Join Now
Username:   Password: Forgot Password?
Close
Welcome, . Your account is currently inactive. Please renew your membership
Upcoming Events
October 2014
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
             
Nov »
November 2014
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Dec » « Oct
December 2014
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
             
Jan » « Nov
January 2015
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
             
Feb » « Dec
February 2015
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
             
             
Mar » « Jan
March 2015
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
             
Apr » « Feb
April 2015
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
             
May » « Mar
May 2015
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Jun » « Apr
June 2015
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
             
Jul » « May
July 2015
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
             
Aug » « Jun
August 2015
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Sep » « Jul
September 2015
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
             
Oct » « Aug
October 2015
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
             
Nov » « Sep
November 2015
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
             
Dec » « Oct
December 2015
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
             
Jan » « Nov
January 2016
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Feb » « Dec
February 2016
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29          
             
Mar » « Jan
March 2016
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
             
Apr » « Feb
April 2016
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
             
May » « Mar
May 2016
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
             
Jun » « Apr
June 2016
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
             
Jul » « May
July 2016
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Aug » « Jun
August 2016
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
             
Sep » « Jul
September 2016
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
             
Oct »
« Aug
Join GRACRE
We provide opportunities for professionals in all disciplines related to commercial real estate to network and socialize.
Some of our benefits include:

• Commercial Property Representation
• Statewide Legislative Efforts
• Networking
• Educational/Informative Programs
• Legislative Events


Learn More

About Us

Members

Name Company
Randy Howard
Andrew Owens Advantage Environmental Consultants
Christopher Kitts Aerotek
Kirk Hawley AES Consulting
Eddie Glass AES Consulting Engineers
Jason Noah AES Consulting Engineers
Patrick Lloyd Air Conditioning Equipment Sales
Louis Hite Air Conditioning Equipment Sales, Inc.
Randall Smith Air Conditioning Equipment Sales, Inc.
Joe Ruggiero AlliedBarton Security Services
Beth Johnston American Security Group
Evan Garrison AnalystCRE, LLC
Rick Atkinson Angler Environmental
Craig Amos Apple REIT Companies
Steven Applegate Applegate Consulting Engineers
Wink Ewing ARA
Rawles Wilcox ARA
Diane Munn Association Management Services, Inc
Jay Wells Austin Brockenbrough & Associates
Eric Clark Balfour Beatty Construction
Ryan Stinnett Balfour Beatty Construction
Christopher Shust Balzer and Associates, Inc.
Paul Kinyon Bank of America
Kristen Heckman Barton Malow
Mike Vansickel Barton Malow Company
Brent Farmer Baskervill
Rusty Smith BB&T Insurance
Keats Wade Belfor USA
Geoff McVeigh Berkadia Commercial Mortgage
John Reed Berkadia Commercial Mortgage
Bill Chapman Bill Chapman Enterprises
Nolen Blackwood Blackwood Development Company, Inc.
Marc Greenberg Blackwood Development Company, Inc.
Mark Joyce Bohler Engineering
David Nemecek Bohler Engineering
Kevin Deloye Bowman Consulting
Spencer M Francis Bowman Consulting
Allie Cruz Bowman Consulting Group
Chase Appich Branch & Associates
Michael Vos Branch & Associates, Inc.
A.L. Braun Brandywine Realty Trust
Joey Caperton Brandywine Realty Trust
Brenda Hartless Brandywine Realty Trust
Amanda Kozak Brandywine Realty Trust
Rick Miller Brandywine Realty Trust
William Redd Brandywine Realty Trust
Leon Shadowen Brandywine Realty Trust
Wayne Shepherd Brandywine Realty Trust
Suzanne Stumpf Brandywine Realty Trust
Deborah Lohmeier Burgess & Niple
Spud Mistr Jr. Burgess & Niple Inc
Edward Shield Caduceus Development
Louis Rogers Capital Square Realty
Melissa Morris Capitol Granite
John Voorhees Cardno MM&A
Barry Hofheimer CB Richard Ellis
Scott Adams CBRE
Marc Allocca CBRE
Scott Boyers CBRE
Thomas P. Bryan CBRE
William Donovan CBRE
Ruth Eggleston CBRE
Joseph Marchetti, III CBRE
David Wilkins CBRE
Yancey Snavely CCM LLC
Christopher Burns CHA Consulting, Inc.
Toby Ellison Cherry, Bekaert & Holland, LLP
Casey Jensen Chesapeake Bay Nutrient Land Trust
Garrett Hart Chesterfield Economic Development
Robert J. Proutt Jr. Christian & Barton
Christopher M. Gill Christian & Barton, LLP
David Redmond Christian & Barton, LLP
Karen Epps City of Colonial Heights Economic Development
Jane Ferrara City of Richmond
Paul McClellan City of Richmond
Jeannie Welliver City of Richmond
Brendan Williamson City of Richmond Department of Economic Development
Lee Downey City of Richmond, Economic & Community Development
Thomas O'Grady Clancy & Theys
Edward Clancy Clancy & Theys Construction Co.
Bill Goggins Clancy & Theys Construction Co.
Ken Barnhill Colliers International
Susan F Jones Colliers International
Bill H Mattox Colliers International
Bruce Milam Colliers International
Pete Henley ColonialWebb
Julie Lutton ColonialWebb
Dominic Venuto Commonwealth Architects
Bill Barnett Commonwealth Land
Gene Jones CORT Workplace
Norma Jean Beaken Costen Floors
A. Taylor Harvie III County of Amelia
Morgan Ingram County of Dinwiddie
Parker Hale Creative
Carl Hooper Creative
Jim Trebour Creative Office Environments
Matthew Braun Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Marti Cooke Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Jeff Cooke Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Jason Guillot Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Pamela Heflin Strieffler Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Reilly Marchant Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Brad McGetrick Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
William McGoogan Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Connie Nielsen Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Allyson Petty Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Eric Robison Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Catharine Spangler Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
C Lee L Warfield III Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer
Damien Thayer DAB Plumbing Service, Inc
Danny Meyer Dallan Construction Inc.
Brett H McNamee Divaris Real Estate
Debbie Wake Divaris Real Estate
Suzanne White Divaris Real Estate, Inc.
Spilman Short Diversified Realty Ventures, LLC
Beth Schulhof Dixon Hughes Goodman, LLP
Bill Manson, Jr. DMA & ASSOCIATES
Jennifer Berger Dominion Due Diligence Group
Ron James Dominion Due Diligence Group
Gibson Wright Dominion Land & Development
Michael Campbell Dominion Realty Partners
Chase Tunnell Dominion Service Company Of Richmond
Drew F. Holtzman Donley's Construction
Ryan Ireland DPR Construction
Lisa Lingerfelt DPR Construction
Meredith Lipscombe DPR Construction
Jeff Lighthiser Draper Aden Associates
Dennis Murray Draper Aden Associates
Jeffery Nelson Draper Aden Associates
David Spriggs Draper Aden Associates
Lee White Draper Aden Associates
Andrew Chisholm Drucker & Falk
John Dunlap Dunlap & Partners Engineers, P.C.
Debbie Reading Dunlap & Partners Engineers, P.C.
Deb Brown Eagle Site Solutions / Allied Concrete Products LLC
Kammie Cox ECS Mid Atlantic, LLC
Robert C. Moss III, P.E. ECS Mid Atlantic, LLC
Jeffrey Broderick EDC
Thomas Eilerson EDC
Colleen Smith EDC
Gib DeShazo Emerald Construction Company
Franci Lucas Emerald Construction Company
Frank Kollmansperger Entry Guard Systems
Aaron Siegel Enviromental Alliance, Inc
James Bernard Environmental Alliance, Inc
Frank L. Besosa Essex Bank
Tom Duke Evolve Architecture, Inc.
Taylor Brannan F. Richard Wilton Jr., Inc.
Robert Partrea First Community Bank
James Thomas First Potomac Management
Tony Beck First Potomac Management, LLC
Hal Yuill First Potomac Realty Trust
David F. Bernhardt FloranceGordonBrown
Robert W. Hughes FloranceGordonBrown, A Professional Corporation
Donna S. Bearman Forest City Commercial Group
Kem Blue Forest City Commercial Group
Richard Gregory Fountainhead Development
Richard W. Gregory Fountainhead Real Estate Services, LLC
David Howard Franklin Federal Savings Bank
Bob Hill Froehling & Robertson, Inc
Scott Sutton Froehling & Robertson, INC
Oliver Way Fulton Bank
Roger Bowers Futurelaw
Daniel Jones Gallier Meyer
Matthew D. Caplice Gateway Bank
Kevin Chase Gateway Bank
Richard E. Byrne Gateway Bank & Trust Company
John Pearsall Gateway Bank and Trust Company - Bank of Hampton Roads
Jim Kinter General Land Companies
Edward Keenan Solarz Genesis Properties, Inc
Valerie West-Hill Gilbane Building Companies
Tom Hogg Gilbane Building Company
John Taylor Gilbane Building Company
Lynden Garland Glave and Holmes Architecture
Phyllis Rubinstein Goodman Allen & Filetti PLLC
George E Massie IV Grant Massie Land Co
Barry Matherly Greater Richmond Partnership
David King Gresham, Smith & Partners
Andrew Harrison Groundwater & Environmental Services, Inc.
Stephen Francis GRS Title Services, LLC
Jack Dyer Gulf Seaboard General Contractors, Inc.
Wayne Chasen Gumenick Properties
Dave Gerstenmaier H&G Landscape Architects
Meril Gerstenmaier H&G Landscape Architects
Roby Hackney Hackney Real Estate Partners
John Hauserman Hackney Real Estate Partners
Edwin Gaskin Hanover County Economic Development
Susan Deusebio Hanover County Economic Devlopment
John Jay Schwartz Have Site Will Travel, Ltd
Chris Test Account Hull Chris Hull Helium Studio
Leslie Schultz Henderson, Inc.
Anthony Hall Henrico Econ. Develop. Authority
George Anas HESS Construction
Keith VanInwegen Higgins & Gersteinmaier
Jane M duFrane Highwoods Properties Inc.
Kristie Inge Highwoods Properties, Inc.
Greg Hill Hill Electrical, Inc.
Matthew Sobel Hilldrup Commercial
E J Radford Hilldrup Companies
Carla Smith Hines
Melissa Ziglar Hines Riverfront Plaza
Laura Lee Garrett Hirschler Fleischer
Brian Jackson Hirschler Fleischer
Marshall L. Jones Hirschler Fleischer
David Lionberger Hirschler Fleischer
Brandt H Stitzer Hirschler Fleischer
Jim Theobald Hirschler Fleischer
John R. Walk Hirschler Fleischer
Ryan Jenness Hirschler Fleischer, P.C.
Chandra D. Lantz Hirschler Fleischer, P.C.
Mark Hackley Holiday Signs
Austin Haynes Holladay Properties, Inc.
Kate Bagwell Holland & Knight, LLP
Cameron B Wood Hometown Realty Services Inc
Todd Donaldson Hourigan Construction
Jane Milici Hourigan Construction
Scott Thomas Hourigan Construction
Mark Hourigan Hourigan Construction Corp.
Doug Hilemn Howard Shockey & Sons, Inc.
Michael Sievers Hunton & Williams
William A. Walsh Jr. Hunton & Williams LLP
Johanna L. Orleski Hunton & Williams LLP
Jeri Farkas Illumination Concepts & Sales
James P. Morgan Illumination Concepts & Sales
Jacob Tame Illumination Concepts & Sales
Scott Birch International Roofing Corp.
Clayton Marshall International Roofing Corporation
Frank Beale Invincia Insurance Corporation
John Heisler J.A. Heisler
Joseph Liesfeld J.E. Liesfeld Contractor, Inc.
William Roberts J.E. Liesfeld Contractor, Inc.
Anne Paul James Center Property LLC
Scott Corwin Johannas Design Group
Jon Beckner Joyner Commercial
Cheryl W Hamm Joyner Commercial
Otto Konrad Kaufman & Canoles
Hazel C. Wong Kaufman & Canoles
Saundra R. Hirth Kaufman & Canoles, P.C.
E. Duffy Myrtetus Kaufman & Canoles, P.C.
Will Paulette KBS
John Gillenwater KBS, Inc.
Paul Heckman Keiter
Brandon Searcey Kerr Environmental Services
Jean Still Kerr Environmental Services
Robert Kerr Kerr Environmental Services Corp.
Matt Lewis Kerr Environmental Services Corp.
Brian Brewer Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.
David B. Ellington Kimley-Horn & Associates, Inc.
Rick Berrey Kjellstrom and Lee Construction
Gibson Luck Kjellstrom and Lee, Inc.
Jim Zolty Kloke Group
Matthew Faris Koontz Bryant
Gregory Koontz Koontz Bryant
Jane Sper Kutak Rock LLP
Mike Andriliunas L. F. Jennings, Inc.
Frank Martino L. F. Jennings, Inc.
Stephanie Jones LaDiff
Jessi Thomas LaDiff
Lowell Vincent Smith Jr. Leigh Properties/ Aragon Group
Barret Leipertz Leipertz Construction, Inc
Matt Barber Lester, Barber, and Associates, Inc.
Brian Felton Liberty Property Trust
Catherine Haywood Lingerfelt Companies
Alan Lingerfelt Lingerfelt Companies
Brian Witthoefft Lingerfelt Companies
Charlie Diradour Lion's Paw Development
Sandy Appelman Lion's Paw Development Company
William Loughridge Loughridge & Company
John Waechter Loughridge Construction
Dawen Lu Lu + Smith Engineers, PLLC
Eileen Dahlstedt Luck Development Partners
Howard R. Long III Luck Stone Corporation
Michael G Miller M. G. Miller Realty, Inc.
Bobby Marchetti Marchetti Properties
Mario DiMarco Mario DiMarco Architects PLLC
Kevin Nielsen Market Realty Group, LLC
Matthew Brown Matthew R. O. Brown Photography LLC
Carissa Mulahn MB Contractors
Gloria Freye McGuire Woods
Jay Tinsman Mead & Hunt
Mark Smith Meridian Land Company, LLC
Michael Logan Jr. MGT Construction
Chris Blake Miller & Associates
Robin Miller Miller & Associates
Jim Hopkins MOI
Brian Workman MOI
Christopher Rice NAI Eagle Commercial Real Estate Services, Worldwide
Paul Carey National Interiors, Inc.
Neil Bhatt NBJ Architecture
Rodney Hathaway New KentCounty Economic Development Dept.
Cherie Tew New York Life
Cameron Wick NewLine Hardscapes
Michael Lowry NorthMarq Capital, LLC
Tommy Ladd Odell
Bruce Brooks Odell Associates, Inc.
Stephanie Campbell Old Republic National Title Insurance Company
Donald Cruickshanks Old Republic Title
Kerry McAvoy One Enviromental Group, LLC
David Kalman One South Commercial
Tom Rosman One South Commercial
William Kavanagh Oppenheimer Capital Markets Group
Patrica Kay Pangraze Pangraze, LLC
Jill Dunlap Paramenter Realty Partners
Clay Grogan Parker Design Group, Inc
Christopher Petersen Parker, Pollard, Wilton & Peaden
Sean Eichert Plus Management, LLC
Wilson Flohr Porter Realty
March Altman Powhatan County
Steven Jones Premier Bank
Kenneth Jones Prestige Construction Group, Inc.
Rohn Price Price Studios
matthew simpson price studios
Audrey Voda-Berry Price Studios
G.A. Miller Pro Window Inc
Peyton Cox Purcell Construction Corporation
Virginia MacCallum Purcell Construction Corporation
Mark Purcell Purcell Construction Corporation
Montell Irvin Ramey Kemp & Associates
Carl Hultgren Ramey Kemp & Associates of Richmond, Inc.
Robert Gray RDG Partners
Luke O. E. Puccinelli Regency Centers Corporation
James Barker Richmond
Scott Henry Richmond Loft Company
Bill Greenleaf Richmond Region Energy Alliance
William Johns RK&K
Drew Gareiss Robinson Gareiss. L.C.
Randy Fralin Roof Systems Of Virginia, Inc.
Malcolm Nunn Roof Systems Of Virginia, Inc.
Andy Condlin Roth Doner Jackson Gibbons Condlin, PLC
Billy Trigg Rutherfoord
Mercer Ferguson Rutherfoord Insurance Company
Nathan A. Shor S. L. Nusbaum Realty Co.
Melissa Canavos Safe Harbor Title Company
Hawes Helwig Sauer Incorporated
Muriel Rodriguez Schnabel Engineering
Randy Daniel Seaboard Concrete Products Company
William Wilkins Shockoe Company
Jeff Slocum SIL Insurance
Randy Alderson Smarter Interiors
Greg P. Campbell Smarter Interiors
Will Scribner SMBW Architects
Kate Wagner Sonabank
Josh Hodges Specified Tile
Faith McClintic Spectrum Growth Solutions LLC
Brian Marron Spotts Fain
Tom O'Brien Spotts Fain
Meade Spotts Spotts Fain
John Anderson Spotts Fain PC
Brian T. Chase Spotts Fain PC
David Duval Spotts Fain PC
Peter Gambardella Spotts Fain PC
Billy Mauck Spotts Fain PC
Mark Miller Spotts Fain, PC
Taylor Williams Spy Rock Real Estate
Jim H Getty Steele Group Sotheby’s International Realty
Elizabeth Steele Stewart Title
Tim Akers Stewart Title Guaranty Company
Rob Valentine StreamCo, LLC
Joseph Plumpe Studio39
Mitchell Bode StyleCraft Homes
Andrew Walsh SugarOak Management Services
Regina Nguyen SugarOak Management Services, LLC
Mike Broughton Taylor & Parrish
Brent Graves Taylor & Parrish, Inc.
Brian Bock Taylor Long Properties
Kent Cardwell Taylor Long Properties
Ellen Long Taylor Long Properties, Inc.
Philip Melita Tectonic Engineering Consultants, PC
Jeff Hawkins Telepath, Inc.
Matthew Raggi Thalhimer Realty Partners
Lynn Anderson The Anderson Art Group
Steven Moore The Blue Book Building & Construction Network
Cheryl Shanahan The Blue Book Building & Construction Network
Michael Bogese The Bogese Companies
Brenda E. Karp The Breeden Company
David Auman The Capstone Contracting Co.
John R O'Connor The Landmark Company
Joshua S Peck The Peck Company
Dan Hargett The Rebkee Company
Christopher Daniel The Stockner Group
Lee Jones The Stockner Group
Snead Luck The Trent Corporation
Chuck Ellsworth The Wilton Companies
Adam Nelson Thompson & McMullan PC
Timothy M. Davey Timmons Group
Joseph Hines Timmons Group
Junie West Timmons Group
Steve Worthington Timmons Group
Pam Belleman Troutman Sanders LLP
Ed Kidd Troutman Sanders LLP
Jerry Samford Troutman Sanders LLP
Lile Benaicha Troutman Sanders LLP
Carl H. Bivens Troutman Sanders LLP
Nick Grainger Troutman Sanders LLP
William G. Homiller Troutman Sanders LLP
Neil B. Kessler Troutman Sanders LLP
Michael Warwick Troutman Sanders, LLP
Jennifer Nichols TruGreen Landcare
Ken Giangiulio Union First Market Bank
Randolph Trow Union First Market Bank
Dan Gecker Urban Development Associates, L.L.C.
Adam Pillsbury UrbanBuilt Construction
Jeff Bradley Valcourt Building Services
Jim O'Brien Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.
Stephen Thomas Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc.
Christopher S. Colby Vandeventer Black
David Phillips Vantage South Bank
Dave Van Blaricom VB Management, LLC
Robert W. Taylor VCU School Of Business
Jonathan Winks VHB
Robert Skunda Virginia Biotechnology Research Park
Hunter Bendall Virginia Business
Daphne Burress Virginia Business
Mitzi Lee Virginia Commonwealth University
Michael Noble Virginia Credit Union
Kelly Evko Virginia Economic Development Partnership
John K. Loftus Virginia Economic Development Partnership
Stephanie Allman Virginia Port Authority
Renee Chapline Virginia's Gateway Region
Kristi Lane Visible Proof
Bud Denton W.M. Jordan Co.
Chris Alburger WACK GC
John Huddle Wack GC
Jeanne Indelicato WACK GC
Ron Stallings Walker Row Partnership, Inc.
Jerry Candrilli Watson Electrical Construction
Sharon Bauer Wells Fargo
Jeff Mead Wells Fargo
J. Bolling Lewis Wells Fargo Bank
L. Charles Einwick III Wells Fargo Real Esate Group
Maynard Grizzard Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
Clifton Purks, IV Whitley Service Roofing & Sheet Metal Company
Timothy Haden Whitley/Service Roofing
Bill Axselle Williams Mullen
Jonathan Frank Williams Mullen
Preston Lloyd Williams Mullen
Mary Katherine McGetrick Williams Mullen
John Mercer Williams Mullen
Joey Noble Williams Mullen
Henry R. Pollard V Williams Mullen
Glenn Thompson WM Jordan
Richard Souter WVS Companies
Dixon Wallace Xenith Bank
Kathryn Sperry Yesco Richmond
Tom Zannino Zannino Engineering